rAct d 8 PR-10, Kiwi

  • Allergen search puff

    SEARCH FOR ALLERGENS

    Search ImmunoCAP allergens and allergen components. Note that all information is in English.

Code: f430
Latin name: Actinidia deliciosa
Common names: Bet v 1-like, PR-10 Protein

Click to view Product Leaflet »

As in all diagnostic testing, the diagnosis is made by the physican based on both test results and the patient history.