rHev b 11 Latex

Code: k224
Latin name: Hevea brasiliensis
Common names: Class 1 Chitinase

For more detailed information, please see rHev b 1.

As in all diagnostic testing, the diagnosis is made by the physican based on both test results and the patient history.