rVes v 5 Vespula

  • Allergen search puff

    SEARCH FOR ALLERGENS

    Search ImmunoCAP allergens and allergen components. Note that all information is in English.

Code: i209
Latin name: Vespula
Common names: Common wasp

Click to view Product Leaflet »

As in all diagnostic testing, the diagnosis is made by the physican based on both test results and the patient history.